種:セイヨウナシ Pyrus communis

Scientific name

Standard name in Jp

セイヨウナシ

Synonym

Pyrus communis var. sativa [scientific name]

Taxon above

Plantae 植物界

Angiospermae / Magnoliophyta 被子植物門

fabids マメ類・真正バラ類I

Rosales バラ目

Rosaceae バラ科

Pyrus

Associated data1 | 2 | 1

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom