種:シコタンソウ Saxifraga rebunshirensis

Scientific name

Standard name in Jp

シコタンソウ

Kanji character

色丹草 [Japanese]

Synonym

Saxifraga bronchialis subsp. funstonii var. rebunshirensis [scientific name]

Saxifraga cherlerioides var. rebunshirensis [scientific name]

Taxon above

Plantae 植物界

Angiospermae / Magnoliophyta 被子植物門

superrosids バラ上群

Saxifragales ユキノシタ目

Saxifragaceae ユキノシタ科

Saxifraga ユキノシタ属

Associated data1 | 1 | 1

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom