種:ヨツバシオガマ Pedicularis japonica

Scientific name

Standard name in Jp

ヨツバシオガマ

Kanji character

四葉塩釜 [Japanese]

Synonym

Pedicularis chamissonis var. japonica [scientific name]

Taxon above

Plantae 植物界

Angiospermae / Magnoliophyta 被子植物門

lamiids シソ類

Lamiales シソ目

Orobanchaceae ハマウツボ科

Pedicularis シオガマギク属

Associated data1 | 1 | 1

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom