種:ホソバツメクサ Minuartia verna var. japonica

Scientific name

Standard name in Jp

ホソバツメクサ

Kanji character

細葉爪草 [Japanese]

Synonym

Arenaria verna var. japonica [scientific name]

Taxon above

Plantae 植物界

Angiospermae / Magnoliophyta 被子植物門

superasterids キク上群

Caryophyllales ナデシコ目

Caryophyllaceae ナデシコ科

Minuartia

Associated data1 | 2 | 1

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom