種:シナノキンバイ Trollius japonicus

Scientific name

Standard name in Jp

シナノキンバイ

Kanji character

信濃金梅 [Japanese]

Synonym

Trollius riederianus var. japonicus [scientific name]

Taxon above

Plantae 植物界

Angiospermae / Magnoliophyta 被子植物門

eudicots 真正双子葉類

Ranunculales キンポウゲ目

Ranunculaceae キンポウゲ科

Trollius キンバイソウ属

Associated data1 | 1 | 1

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom