種:オオミネザクラ Prunus x oneyamensis nothovar. takasawana

Scientific name

Standard name in Jp

オオミネザクラ

Synonym

Prunus x oneyamensis nothovar. takasawana [scientific name]

Taxon above

Plantae 植物界

Angiospermae / Magnoliophyta 被子植物門

fabids マメ類・真正バラ類I

Rosales バラ目

Rosaceae バラ科

Prunus サクラ属


species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom