種:カミオカザクラ Prunus incisa var. kinkiensis x C. leveilleana

Scientific name

Standard name in Jp

カミオカザクラ

Synonym

Prunus incisa var. kinkiensis x P. leveilleana [scientific name]

Taxon above

Plantae 植物界

Angiospermae / Magnoliophyta 被子植物門

fabids マメ類・真正バラ類I

Rosales バラ目

Rosaceae バラ科

Prunus サクラ属


species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom