種:エゾキスゲ Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus var. yezoensis

Scientific name

Standard name in Jp

エゾキスゲ

Synonym

Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus var. thunbergii [scientific name]

Taxon above

Plantae 植物界

Angiospermae / Magnoliophyta 被子植物門

monocots 単子葉類

Asparagales キジカクシ目

Asphodelaceae / Xanthorrhoeaceae ツルボラン科 / ススキノキ科

Hemerocallis ワスレグサ属

Associated data1 | 2 | 1

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom