種:イヌガヤ Cephalotaxus harringtonia

Scientific name

Standard name in Jp

イヌガヤ

English name

Japanese plum yew [English]

Synonym

Cephalotaxus harringtonia f. drupacea [scientific name]

Cephalotaxus harringtonia var. harringtonia [scientific name]

Taxon above

Plantae 植物界

Coniferophyta 球果植物門 / マツ門

Pinopsida マツ綱

Pinales マツ目

Taxaceae イチイ科

Cephalotaxus イヌガヤ属

Associated data1 | 4 | 1

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom