種:カスミザクラ Prunus leveilleana

Scientific name

Standard name in Jp

カスミザクラ

Tentative name in Jp

ウスゲカスミザクラ [Japanese]

ウスゲヤマザクラ [Japanese]

カスミサクラ [Japanese]

ケヤマザクラ [Japanese]

タンナヤマザクラ [Japanese]

チョウセンヤマザクラ [Japanese]

Synonym

Prunus leveilleana [scientific name]

Taxon above

Plantae 植物界

Angiospermae / Magnoliophyta 被子植物門

fabids マメ類・真正バラ類I

Rosales バラ目

Rosaceae バラ科

Prunus サクラ属


species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom